Teilnehmende Schulen

Teilnehmende Schulen 2018

Hinweis

Stand: 18.04.2018, 10:15
Die Daten werden ein Mal pro Woche aktualisiert!

SKZ Schule
302012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Dr. Theodor Körner I
302036 MARY WARD Privatgymnasium und Oberstufenrealgymnasium der Vereinigung von Ordensschulen Österreichs, St. Pölten
302042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Dr. Theodor Körner III
302052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Dr. Theodor Körner IV
302062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Viehofen
302072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Wagram
302082 MARY WARD Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St.Pölten
302102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, St. Georgen am Steinfelde
303012 Neue Niederösterreichische Wirtschaftsmittelschule Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Pocksteinerstraße
303016 Bundesrealgymnasium Waidhofen/Ybbs
303022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule II Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Zell
304012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiener Neustadt, Primelgasse
304022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiener Neustadt, Europaallee 1
304032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiener Neustadt, Burgplatz
304042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiener Neustadt, Fischauergasse
304046 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Wr. Neustadt, Zehnergasse
304062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiener Neustadt, Europaallee 2
305012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Allhartsberg
305016 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Seitenstetten
305022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten, Pestalozzistraße
305042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ardagger
305052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Aschbach-Markt
305062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ertl
305072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Euratsfeld
305092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neuhofen an der Ybbs
305102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neustadtl an der Donau
305112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Sonntagberg
305122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Peter in der Au
305132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Valentin, Schubertviertel, Interessens- und Begabungsorientierte Mittelschule
305142 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Seitenstetten
305152 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Haag
305162 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten, Hausmening
305172 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wallsee-Sindelburg
305182 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wolfsbach
305192 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ybbsitz
305202 Private Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten
305212 Private Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Rosenau - Sonntagberg der Kongregation der Schwestern vom göttlichen Erlöser
305222 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Haidershofen
305232 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Valentin, Langenhart
305242 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten, Mauer
305252 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Strengberg
305262 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Peter in der Au, Ramingtal
306012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Alland
306026 Bundesgymnasium Baden, Frauengasse
306032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Baden
306036 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Berndorf
306042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Berndorf I
306046 Real-, Aufbau- und Aufbaurealgymnasium des Schulvereins der Salesianer Don Boscos
306062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hirtenberg
306072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Leobersdorf
306082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Oberwaltersdorf
306092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pottendorf
306102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Teesdorf
306112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Traiskirchen
306122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Weissenbach an der Triesting
307012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Bruck an der Leitha I
307022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Bruck an der Leitha II
307032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hainburg an der Donau
307052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
307062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ebergassing
307072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Fischamend
307082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gramatneusiedl
307102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lanzendorf
307112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Schwadorf
308012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Auersthal
308022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Deutsch-Wagram
308032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Dürnkrut
308036 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Groß-Enzersdorf
308042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gänserndorf
308062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Groß-Enzersdorf
308072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hohenau an der March
308092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hohenruppersdorf
308102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lassee
308112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde
308122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Marchegg
308132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Matzen - Raggendorf
308142 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neusiedl an der Zaya
308152 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Orth an der Donau
308162 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zistersdorf
308172 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Strasshof an der Nordbahn
309012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Gmünd
309022 Neue NÖ Musikmittelschule Gmünd
309032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Bad Großpertholz
309042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Heidenreichstein
309052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Litschau
309062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Schrems
309072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Weitra
310012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Göllersdorf
310016 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Hollabrunn
310022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hadres
310026 Erzbischöfliches Realgymnasium und Aufbaugymnasium Hollabrunn
310032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Haugsdorf
310052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hollabrunn
310062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pulkau
310072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ravelsbach
310082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Retz
310102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Sitzendorf an der Schmida
310112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wullersdorf
310122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zellerndorf
310132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ziersdorf
311012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Drosendorf - Zissersdorf
311016 Bundesgymnasium, Bundesaufbaugymnasium und Bundesaufbaurealgymnasium Horn
311022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Eggenburg
311042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Horn
311052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Irnfritz - Messern
311062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Weitersfeld
312022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Harmannsdorf
312026 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Korneuburg
312032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hausleiten
312052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Korneuburg-Sport-und Kreative Modellschule II
312062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Langenzersdorf
312072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stockerau - Ost
312082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stockerau - West
312092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gerasdorf bei Wien
313012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Albrechtsberg an der Großen Krems
313032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Grafenegg
313042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Furth bei Göttweig
313052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gföhl
313062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Langenlois
313072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mautern an der Donau
313082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Rastenfeld
313092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Spitz an der Donau
314012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hainfeld
314016 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Lilienfeld
314022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hohenberg
314032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lilienfeld, Schihauptschule
314042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
314052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Traisen
315012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Yspertal
315022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Blindenmarkt
315032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kilb
315042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Krummnussbaum
315052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Loosdorf
315062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mank
315072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Melk
315082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pöchlarn
315092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pöggstall
315102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Leonhard am Forst
315112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ybbs an der Donau
315132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Emmersdorf an der Donau
315142 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hürm
315152 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Persenbeug - Gottsdorf
316012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Asparn an der Zaya
316016 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Laa/Thaya
316032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gaweinstal
316052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hausbrunn
316062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Laa an der Thaya
316072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule II Laa an der Thaya
316082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Mistelbach
316092 Neue Niederösterreichische Europa Mittelschule II Mistelbach
316102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Poysdorf I
316122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stronsdorf
316132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wolkersdorf I
316142 Neue Niederösterreichische MittelschuleWolkersdorf II
317012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Brunn am Gebirge-Maria Enzersdorf
317016 Bundesgymnasium Mödling, Untere Bachgasse
317022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gumpoldskirchen
317032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Guntramsdorf
317042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hinterbrühl
317062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mödling, Lerchengasse
317072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mödling, Jakob Thoma-Straße
317082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Perchtoldsdorf
318012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Aspang-Markt
318016 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Neunkirchen
318022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Edlitz
318042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Grünbach am Schneeberg
318062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neunkirchen, Augasse
318072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neunkirchen, Schoellerstraße
318082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Payerbach
318092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pitten
318102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ternitz, Pottschach
318112 Neue NÖ Mittelschule Puchberg am Schneeberg mit schulautonomem Schwerpunkt Tourismus
318132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Scheiblingkirchen - Thernberg
318142 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ternitz
318152 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kirchberg am Wechsel
318172 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zöbern
319012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Böheimkirchen
319022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Eichgraben
319042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Herzogenburg
319052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kirchberg an der Pielach
319062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neulengbach
319082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wölbling
319092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pressbaum
319102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Prinzersdorf
319112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pyhra
319122 Private Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule des Institutes Sacré Coeur der Erzdiözese Wien in Pressbaum
319132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Traismauer
319152 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Altlengbach
319162 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Frankenfels
319172 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Karlstetten
319192 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Purkersdorf
320012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gaming
320022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Göstling an der Ybbs
320032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gresten
320042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lunz am See
320052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Oberndorf an der Melk
320062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Purgstall an der Erlauf
320072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Randegg
320082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Scheibbs
320092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Steinakirchen am Forst
320102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wieselburg
321012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Fels-Grafenwörth
321022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Großweikersdorf
321026 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Klosterneuburg
321032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Atzenbrugg
321042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kirchberg am Wagram
321052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Sieghartskirchen
321062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Andrä - Wördern
321072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Marc Aurel
321082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Tulln
321092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zwentendorf an der Donau
321102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Tulln
321122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Klosterneuburg, Hermannstraße
321132 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Klosterneuburg, Langstögergasse
322012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Dobersberg
322022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Groß-Siegharts
322032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kautzen
322042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Raabs an der Thaya
322052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Vitis
322082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Waidhofen an der Thaya
323022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Bad Erlach
323032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Felixdorf
323042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt
323072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lichtenwörth
323082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Markt Piesting
323102 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiesmath
323112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Winzendorf - Muthmannsdorf
323122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hochneukirchen - Gschaidt
323132 Private Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lanzenkirchen, Frohsdorf des Institutes Sta.Christiana
323142 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lichtenegg
325012 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Allentsteig
325022 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Arbesbach
325032 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Groß Gerungs
325042 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Langschlag
325052 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ottenschlag
325062 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Rappottenstein
325072 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Schönbach
325082 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Schweiggers
325092 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zwettl
325102 Private Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zwettl des Trägervereines der Franziskanerinnen Amstetten
325112 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stift Zwettl
325122 Neue Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Martinsberg